# Automated Valuation Report: Väike-Rae tee 5,, Rae küla, Rae
> Language: EN | Source: Estiq AVM Engine
> Canonical URL: https://estiq.ee/value/rae-vaike-rae-tee-5-85-2m2?lang=en

## 1. Property Specifications
- **Address**: Väike-Rae tee 5,
- **City**: Rae
- **District**: Rae küla
- **Size**: 85.2 m²
- **Rooms**: 4
- **Built Year**: 2022
- **Condition**: unknown
- **Coordinates**: 59.375385, 24.866372
- **H3 resolution 9**: `89089b192bbffff`

## 2. Market Valuation Estimate
- **Estimated Market Value**: EUR 277 722
- **Price per Square Meter**: EUR 3 260 / m²
- **Confidence Score**: 83%
- **Estimated Price Range**: EUR 256 640 – EUR 298 804

## 5. Regional Context & Market Analysis
# Market Valuation of Apartment: Väike-Rae tee 5, Rae küla, Rae

Based on the latest market data, the estimated value of this 4-room, 85.2 m² apartment is **EUR 277 722**.

This valuation is derived from a blend of current asking prices and recent actual sales data in the area, adjusted for the property's specific characteristics.

## 7. Dynamic FAQs (Generative Grounding)
#### What is the average transaction price per square meter in Rae küla, Rae?
- Answer: The estimated average square meter price is approximately EUR 3 260 per m², calculated using recent transaction histories.

#### What is the safety index for this area?
- Answer: The safety risk rating is: Low Risk with a composite rating score of 1.5/10.